• Programma Thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    2 mrt.20:10Castricum FC 1 - Vrone 17Te spelenF. (Fokke) Hemminga
    3 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO13-2 - SVA JO13-2Te spelen
    3 mrt.11:30Castricum FC JO13-3 - Onze Gezellen JO13-2Te spelen
    3 mrt.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - DOB JO19-1Te spelen
    3 mrt.14:30Castricum FC 4 - Velsenoord FC 2Te spelen
    7 mrt.18:30Castricum FC MO13-1 - Jong Holland MO13-1Te spelen
    10 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO10-3 - KFC JO10-4Te spelen
    10 mrt.09:00Castricum FC MO13-1 - Zwanenburg v.v. MO13-1Te spelen
    10 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO12-2 - SVA JO12-1Te spelen
    10 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO8-2 - Sporting Krommenie JO8-3Te spelen
    10 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO12-1 - ODIN 59 JO12-1Te spelen
    10 mrt.10:30Castricum FC JO13-4 - DEM (RKVV) JO13-6Te spelen
    10 mrt.11:00Castricum FC MO15-1 - DTS MO15-1Te spelen
    10 mrt.12:00Castricum FC 2 - Ajax AFC 3Te spelen
    10 mrt.12:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - Limmen JO15-1Te spelen
    10 mrt.12:30Castricum FC MO17-1 - ADO '20 MO17-1Te spelen
    10 mrt.14:30Castricum 1 - EDO hfc 1Te spelen
    10 mrt.14:30Castricum FC 4 - Blauw Wit (W) 2Te spelen
    11 mrt.11:00Castricum FC 2 - Assendelft 3Te spelen
    16 mrt.21:05Castricum FC 1 - Vrone 9Te spelenR. (Rob) Sasburg
    17 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO11-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO11-3Te spelen
    17 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO9-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO9-5Te spelen
    17 mrt.09:00Castricum FC MO13-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-1Te spelen
    17 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO8-1 - ODIN 59 JO8-3Te spelen
    17 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO13-3 - ADO '20 JO13-3Te spelen
    17 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO11-3 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-2Te spelen
    17 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO8-3 - Assendelft JO8-2Te spelenRorik, P (Patrick)
    17 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO9-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO9-5Te spelen
    17 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO9-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-1Te spelen
    17 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO11-2 - Vitesse 22 JO11-2Te spelen
    17 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO10-1 - V.V. Bergen JO10-1Te spelen
    17 mrt.10:30Castricum FC JO17-1 - Reiger Boys JO17-1Te spelen
    17 mrt.11:00Castricum FC JO15-4 - Adelbert st JO15-2Te spelen
    17 mrt.11:00Castricum FC JO13-1 - Limmen JO13-1Te spelen
    17 mrt.11:00Castricum FC JO14-1 - Blokkers de JO14-1Te spelen
    17 mrt.11:00Castricum FC JO15-3 - HSV JO15-3Te spelen
    17 mrt.12:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - VIOS-W JO15-1Te spelen
    17 mrt.12:30Castricum FC JO17-3 - V.V. Bergen JO17-3Te spelen
    17 mrt.12:30Castricum FC 5 - OSV 3Te spelen
    17 mrt.14:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - Marken sv. JO19-1Te spelen
    17 mrt.14:30Castricum FC JO17-2 - ADO '20 JO17-5Te spelen
    17 mrt.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - Saenden JO19-1Te spelen
    23 mrt.19:15Castricum FC 1 - HZV/Het Vennewater 4Te spelen
    24 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO13-2 - Egmondia JO13-1Te spelen
    24 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO10-3 - ADO '20 JO10-4Te spelen
    24 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO12-2 - Overbos sv. JO12-5Te spelen
    24 mrt.09:00Castricum FC JO8-2 - Foresters (de) JO8-2Te spelen
    24 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO10-2 - WSV 1930 JO10-2Te spelen
    24 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO9-3 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO9-4Te spelen
    24 mrt.10:00Castricum FC JO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-1Te spelen
  • Programma Uit

    DatumVertrekAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    3 mrt.11:00Egmondia JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-4
    3 mrt.09:4511:00Hercules Zaandam sc JO13-3 - Castricum FC JO13-4Marinus, N.G. (Neal)
    3 mrt.11:45AMVJ 2 - Castricum FC 2C. (Chris) Schut
    3 mrt.14:30AMVJ 1 - Castricum FC 1T. (Tony) van Waveren
    7 mrt.19:00Onze Gezellen JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    7 mrt.20:00Vrone 17 - Castricum FC 1
    10 mrt.08:30KFC JO8-2 - Castricum FC JO8-1
    10 mrt.09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-3 - Castricum FC JO8-3
    10 mrt.09:00Zeevogels JO12-2 - Castricum FC JO12-3
    10 mrt.09:00Velsenoord FC JO9-1 - Castricum FC JO9-2
    10 mrt.10:00Wherevogels De JO11-5 - Castricum FC JO11-3
    10 mrt.10:00Koedijk JO10-1 - Castricum FC JO10-1
    10 mrt.10:15Sporting Krommenie JO11-1 - Castricum FC JO11-1
    10 mrt.10:30DEM (RKVV) JO17-2 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    10 mrt.10:30RCZ JO9-2 - Castricum FC JO9-3
    10 mrt.10:30FC Uitgeest JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    10 mrt.10:30Alcmaria Victrix JO15-3 - Castricum FC JO15-3
    10 mrt.10:45Stormvogels ijvv JO11-2 - Castricum FC JO11-2
    10 mrt.11:30SVIJ JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-1
    10 mrt.11:30Alliance '22 sv. JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    10 mrt.11:30Diemen sv. JO9-1 - Castricum FC JO9-1
    10 mrt.12:00Vitesse 22 JO17-3 - Castricum FC JO17-3
    10 mrt.12:45FC Den Helder JO13-1 - Castricum FC JO13-1
    10 mrt.13:00Limmen JO15-4 - Castricum FC JO15-4
    10 mrt.13:15Blokkers de JO19-2 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    10 mrt.13:45DEM (RKVV) JO13-4 - Castricum FC JO13-3
    10 mrt.14:30ZSGOWMS 3 - Castricum FC 5
    10 mrt.14:30SVA JO17-4 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    17 mrt.09:00IJmuiden vv. JO12-1 - Castricum FC JO12-1
    17 mrt.09:00Kolping Boys JO12-4 - Castricum FC JO12-2
    17 mrt.10:00Foresters (de) JO13-3 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    17 mrt.10:00Foresters (de) JO13-5 - Castricum FC JO13-4
    17 mrt.10:15Velsenoord FC JO10-2 - Castricum FC JO10-2
    17 mrt.10:30Reiger Boys JO12-4 - Castricum FC JO12-3
    17 mrt.11:30Buitenveldert sc. 2 - Castricum FC 2
    17 mrt.11:30Rijp (de) JO10-2 - Castricum FC JO10-3
    17 mrt.11:30Koedijk MO15-1 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    17 mrt.14:00Buitenveldert sc. 1 - Castricum FC 1
    17 mrt.14:15Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 3 - Castricum FC 3
    17 mrt.15:15Foresters (de) 2 - Castricum FC 4
    17 mrt.15:55AFC 34 JO15-3 - Castricum FC JO15-2
    17 mrt.16:45Fortuna Wormerveer sv MO17-1 - Castricum FC MO17-1
    18 mrt.11:30Knollendam 2 - Castricum FC 2
    21 mrt.17:4519:00Odin'59 JO13-1 - Castricum JO13-1
    24 mrt.08:30KFC JO9-3 - Castricum FC JO9-2
    24 mrt.08:30Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2 - Castricum FC MO13-1
    24 mrt.08:30FC Amsterdam JO9-1 - Castricum FC JO9-1
    24 mrt.09:00EVC JO11-1 - Castricum FC JO11-1
    24 mrt.09:00HSV JO8-2 - Castricum FC JO8-1
    24 mrt.09:30DSS JO8-7 - Castricum FC JO8-3
    24 mrt.09:30Wijk aan Zee JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-3
    24 mrt.09:45Bloemendaal JO11-5 - Castricum FC JO11-3
    24 mrt.10:15Sporting Krommenie JO13-3 - Castricum FC JO13-4
    24 mrt.10:30Onze Gezellen JO11-4 - Castricum FC JO11-2
    24 mrt.10:30Reiger Boys MO15-1 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    24 mrt.12:00Hellas Sport JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    24 mrt.12:45FC Uitgeest JO17-2 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    24 mrt.12:45ADO '20 JO17-6 - Castricum FC JO17-3
    24 mrt.13:00VVA/Spartaan 5 - Castricum FC 5
    24 mrt.13:00ST Schagen/SRC JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    25 mrt.00:00Toernooi BFC - Castricum JO13-2
    31 mrt.09:00Toernooi bij Roda'23 Amstelveen - Castricum MO17-1
    31 mrt.11:4511:00ADO '20 2 - Castricum FC 3
    31 mrt.12:00Breukelen FC 2 - Castricum FC 2
    31 mrt.15:00DVVA csv. 1 - Castricum FC 1
    2 apr.08:4510:00Toernooi bij AFC'34 - Castricum JO13-1
    7 apr.08:45ODIN 59 JO12-3 - Castricum FC JO12-2
    7 apr.09:00Meervogels 31 JO10-2 - Castricum FC JO10-3
    7 apr.09:00OSV JO9-4 - Castricum FC JO9-3
    7 apr.09:15Graftdijk JO8-1 - Castricum FC JO8-2
    7 apr.10:00V.V. Bergen JO12-3 - Castricum FC JO12-3
    7 apr.10:00ODIN 59 JO10-4 - Castricum FC JO10-2
    7 apr.10:15Kolping Boys JO10-2 - Castricum FC JO10-1
    7 apr.10:30HSV JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    7 apr.10:45SDOB JO11-1 - Castricum FC JO11-1
    7 apr.11:00DSOV JO12-2 - Castricum FC JO12-1
    7 apr.11:00Limmen JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-2
    7 apr.12:00IJmuiden vv. 3 - Castricum FC 3
    7 apr.12:30SDZ JO13-1 - Castricum FC JO13-1
    7 apr.12:30Hercules Zaandam sc JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    7 apr.12:30Overamstel sc. 5 - Castricum FC 5
    7 apr.13:15Foresters (de) MO17-2 - Castricum FC MO17-1
    7 apr.13:30Sporting Krommenie JO15-4 - Castricum FC JO15-4
    7 apr.14:00Terrasvogels JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-1
    7 apr.14:00Spaarnwoude sv. JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    7 apr.14:30Jong Holland 5 - Castricum FC 4
    7 apr.14:30KSV JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-3
    8 apr.00:00Toernooi bij Odin'59 - Castricum JO10-2
    8 apr.00:00Toernooi bij Odin'59 - Castricum JO8-1
    9 apr.21:05HZV/Het Vennewater 4 - Castricum FC 1
    11 apr.09:00Vrone 9 - Castricum FC 1
    14 apr.09:00Limmen JO9-2 - Castricum FC JO9-2
    14 apr.09:00AFC 34 JO9-1 - Castricum FC JO9-1
    14 apr.09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-2 - Castricum FC JO8-1
    14 apr.10:15Velsenoord FC JO11-1 - Castricum FC JO11-2
    14 apr.11:00Kennemers (de) JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-3
    14 apr.11:00ODIN 59 JO8-7 - Castricum FC JO8-3
    14 apr.12:30WV-HEDW 3 - Castricum FC 2
    14 apr.13:10ST West Frisia/Dindua MO15-1 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    14 apr.14:00ODIN 59 JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-1