• Programma Thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    26 aug.11:00Castricum JO14-1 - Vitesse'22 mix JO15-1/JO15-2K. (Klaas) Geertsema
    26 aug.12:30Castricum JO19-2 - West Herts Youth U18I. (mw) (Iris) Groot
    2 sep.09:00Castricum JO14-1 - Kolping Boys JO14-2
    2 sep.09:00Castricum JO8-2 - Egmondia JO8-2
    2 sep.10:00Castricum JO10-2 - Vitesse 22 JO10-2
    2 sep.10:00Castricum JO11-3 - ODIN 59 JO11-4
    2 sep.10:00Castricum JO9-1 - KFC JO9-1
    2 sep.10:30Castricum JO15-2 - Adelbert St JO15-1
    2 sep.11:00Castricum JO15-4 - Vitesse 22 JO15-3
    2 sep.11:00Castricum MO15-1 - GVVV MO15-1
    2 sep.11:00Castricum JO13-1 - Robinhood s.v. JO13-1
    2 sep.11:00Castricum JO15-3 - Egmondia JO15-2
    2 sep.12:30Castricum 3 - Medemblik 2
    2 sep.12:30Castricum JO15-1 - HBC JO15-1
    2 sep.12:30Castricum JO12-3 - Koedijk JO12-4
    2 sep.12:30Castricum JO13-4 - Vitesse 22 JO13-2
    2 sep.14:30Castricum JO19-2 - HSV JO19-3
    3 sep.11:00Castricum 2 - ADO '20 6
    5 sep.18:30Castricum JO11-1 - Limmen JO11-1 ?
    6 sep.18:30Castricum JO8-1 - DEM JO8-1
    7 sep.18:30Castricum JO13-2 - AS'80 JO13-1
    9 sep.09:00Castricum JO10-3 - DEM JO10-6
    9 sep.09:00Castricum JO9-2 - FC Uitgeest JO9-5
    9 sep.09:00Castricum JO12-2 - KGB JO12-1
    9 sep.09:00Castricum JO13-2 - Foresters de JO13-4
    9 sep.10:00Castricum JO11-2 - Limmen JO11-1
    9 sep.10:00Castricum JO10-1 - Limmen JO10-1
    9 sep.10:00Castricum JO8-3 - SVIJ JO8-4
    9 sep.10:00Castricum JO9-3 - Adelbert St JO9-2
    9 sep.10:30Castricum JO17-1 - HSV JO17-1J.C.P. (Jordy) Twisk
    9 sep.11:00Castricum JO13-3 - Fortuna Wormerv. JO13-4
    9 sep.12:00Castricum 2 - ODIN 59 2P. (Pim) Sturkenboom
    9 sep.12:30Castricum MO17-1 - DESTO MO17-1
    9 sep.12:30Castricum 5 - Foresters de 2
    9 sep.12:30Castricum JO17-3 - WSV 30 JO17-4
    9 sep.14:30Castricum JO17-2 - Fortuna Wormerv. JO17-3
    9 sep.14:30Castricum 4 - ZCFC 5
    9 sep.14:30Castricum JO19-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO19-1F.J. (Fred) Smit
    9 sep.17:00Castricum 1 - DEM 1M. (Mitchel) Krop
    12 sep.18:30Castricum JO11-1 - Vitesse'22 JO11-1
    12 sep.20:00Castricum 2 - ODIN 59 3L.O. (Leo) van Dokkum
    13 sep.18:30Castricum JO12-1 - RKEDO JO12-1
    16 sep.09:00Castricum MO13-1 - ADO '20 MO13-1
    16 sep.09:00Castricum JO10-3 - Vitesse 22 JO10-4
    16 sep.09:00Castricum JO11-3 - DSS JO11-6
    16 sep.09:00Castricum JO12-2 - Jong Holland JO12-1
    16 sep.09:00Castricum JO14-1 - Reiger Boys JO14-2
    16 sep.10:00Castricum JO9-3 - Egmondia JO9-1
    16 sep.10:00Castricum JO10-2 - Adelbert St JO10-1
    16 sep.10:30Castricum JO13-4 - SVA JO13-4
    16 sep.10:30Castricum JO17-1 - Rijp (de) JO17-1H. (Henk) van Bokhoven
    16 sep.11:00Castricum JO13-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1
    16 sep.11:00Castricum JO15-3 - ADO '20 JO15-6
    16 sep.11:00Castricum JO15-4 - ADO '20 JO15-5
    16 sep.12:00Castricum 2 - Jong Holland 2C.J. (Cees) Marees
    16 sep.12:30Castricum 3 - DZS 2
    16 sep.12:30Castricum JO17-3 - Foresters de JO17-5
    16 sep.12:30Castricum JO15-1 - Overbos JO15-1
    16 sep.12:30Castricum JO12-3 - Alliance 22 JO12-3
    16 sep.14:30Castricum JO17-2 - Kleine Sluis JO17-1
    16 sep.14:30Castricum 4 - DEM 4
    16 sep.17:00Castricum 1 - Pancratius 1G. (Gaby) de Boer
    19 sep.18:30Castricum JO11-1 - HSV JO11-1
    22 sep.19:15Castricum 1 - AZV (Akersloot) 5
    23 sep.10:30Castricum JO17-1 - Fortuna Wormerv. JO17-2
    23 sep.12:00Castricum 2 - Swift 3
    23 sep.14:30Castricum JO19-1 - SVW 27 JO19-1
    23 sep.14:30Castricum 1 - Amstelveen 1
    30 sep.12:30Castricum JO15-1 - SVA JO15-1
    6 okt.22:00Castricum 1 - AZV (Akersloot) 4
    7 okt.10:30Castricum JO17-1 - Onze Gezellen JO17-1
    7 okt.12:00Castricum 2 - Volendam (rkav) 3
    7 okt.14:30Castricum 1 - HBOK 1
    7 okt.14:30Castricum JO19-1 - FC Den Helder JO19-1
    11 okt.22:00Castricum 1 - ZVC 2
    14 okt.12:30Castricum JO15-1 - VV Alkmaar JO15-1M
    28 okt.10:30Castricum JO17-1 - SVA JO17-1
    28 okt.12:00Castricum 2 - Buitenveldert 2
    28 okt.12:30Castricum JO15-1 - Kennemers JO15-1
    28 okt.14:30Castricum 1 - Buitenveldert 1
    4 nov.14:30Castricum JO19-1 - Zouaven De JO19-2
    11 nov.10:30Castricum JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-1
    11 nov.14:30Castricum JO19-1 - HCSC JO19-1
    18 nov.12:00Castricum 2 - Breukelen fc 2
    18 nov.12:30Castricum JO15-1 - KFC JO15-2
    18 nov.14:30Castricum 1 - DVVA 1
    25 nov.10:30Castricum JO17-1 - IJmuiden JO17-1
    25 nov.12:00Castricum 2 - Loosdrecht 2
    25 nov.14:30Castricum 1 - Monnickendam 1
  • Programma Uit

    DatumVertrekAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    25 aug.18:0019:00N.N.B. - Castricum JO19-1
    25 aug.19:00N.N.B. - Castricum 1
    26 aug.09:0010:30VVZ'49 - Castricum JO9-1
    26 aug.10:0011:00De Kennemers JO13-1 - Castricum JO13-1
    27 aug.13:00NNB - Castricum JO19-1
    30 aug.19:00NNB - Castricum JO19-1
    2 sep.08:30Vitesse 22 JO10-1 - Castricum JO10-1
    2 sep.08:30Vitesse 22 JO11-1 - Castricum JO11-2
    2 sep.07:4508:45Koedijk JO9-5 - Castricum JO9-3
    2 sep.08:4509:00Sporting Krommenie JO9-4 - Castricum JO9-2
    2 sep.08:1509:00FC Uitgeest JO8-3 - Castricum JO8-3
    2 sep.07:4509:15Succes JO12-1 - Castricum JO12-2
    2 sep.09:1510:00ADO '20 JO10-4 - Castricum JO10-3
    2 sep.10:3011:30FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - Castricum JO13-2
    2 sep.11:3012:45DEM JO19-2 - Castricum JO19-1B. (Bram) de Meij
    2 sep.12:0013:00Limmen JO13-3 - Castricum JO13-3
    2 sep.14:30HBC 2 - Castricum 4
    2 sep.13:3014:30FC Uitgeest JO17-6 - Castricum JO17-3
    2 sep.13:0014:45ADO '20 3 - Castricum 5
    2 sep.14:1515:00Koedijk JO17-2 - Castricum JO17-2
    2 sep.16:15Overbos 2 - Castricum 2J.D. (Jan) Naastepad
    2 sep.17:00Foresters de 1 - Castricum 1J.A.M. (Jan) Smit
    5 sep.17:1518:30Koedijk JO17-1 - Castricum JO17-1F. (Franklin) Beuse
    5 sep.18:0019:00Kolping Boys JO13-1 - Castricum JO13-1
    9 sep.07:4508:30DEM JO9-1 - Castricum JO9-1
    9 sep.08:1509:00HSV JO8-2 - Castricum JO8-2
    9 sep.09:30Vitesse 22 MO13-1 - Castricum MO13-1Jonker, T. (Tom)
    9 sep.09:30ADO '20 JO12-1 - Castricum JO12-1
    9 sep.09:0010:00Wijk aan Zee JO15-2 - Castricum JO15-4
    9 sep.09:0010:00Terrasvogels JO11-1 - Castricum JO11-3
    9 sep.09:3010:15Meervogels 31 JO10-1 - Castricum JO10-2
    9 sep.12:0010:25Geel Wit JO15-1 - Castricum JO15-2
    9 sep.10:0010:30Adelbert St JO15-2 - Castricum JO15-3
    9 sep.09:3010:30Overbos JO12-5 - Castricum JO12-3
    9 sep.10:1511:15ADO '20 JO13-1 - Castricum JO13-1
    9 sep.10:3011:15ADO '20 JO13-4 - Castricum JO13-4
    9 sep.10:4512:00Dindua 2 - Castricum 3
    9 sep.11:3012:00AFC 34 JO15-2 - Castricum JO15-1
    9 sep.14:00Oosterend JO19-1 - Castricum JO19-2
    9 sep.14:0015:00DSS JO14-4M - Castricum JO14-1
    10 sep.10:3012:00JVC 4 - Castricum 2
    13 sep.21:50HZV/Het Vennewater 4 - Castricum 1
    16 sep.13:3000:00Velsen JO19-3 - Castricum JO19-2
    16 sep.07:3008:30Sporting Krommenie JO13-4 - Castricum JO13-3
    16 sep.07:4508:30Sporting Krommenie JO8-3 - Castricum JO8-3
    16 sep.08:0008:45Jong Holland JO9-4 - Castricum JO9-2
    16 sep.07:4508:45Koedijk JO8-2 - Castricum JO8-2
    16 sep.08:0009:00Kolping Boys JO12-1 - Castricum JO12-1
    16 sep.08:0009:00ADO '20 JO8-1 - Castricum JO8-1
    16 sep.08:1509:30DCG JO9-1 - Castricum JO9-1
    16 sep.09:0010:00ADO '20 JO11-2 - Castricum JO11-2
    16 sep.09:0010:00ADO '20 JO10-2 - Castricum JO10-1
    16 sep.08:3010:00MSV 19 MO15-1 - Castricum MO15-1
    16 sep.10:0011:00Limmen JO13-2 - Castricum JO13-2
    16 sep.10:0011:00ADO '20 JO15-3 - Castricum JO15-2
    16 sep.11:4512:45ZCFC 4 - Castricum 5
    16 sep.13:3014:30AFC 34 MO17-1 - Castricum MO17-1
    16 sep.15:00Bloemendaal JO19-1 - Castricum JO19-1J. (Jordy) Steeman
    17 sep.09:0010:30Egmondia 3 - Castricum 2
    23 sep.10:3012:30FC Uitgeest JO15-1 - Castricum JO15-1
    27 sep.20:10ZVC 1 - Castricum 1
    30 sep.12:00Jong Holland JO19-1 - Castricum JO19-1
    30 sep.12:00VVC 2 - Castricum 2
    30 sep.13:0014:00ODIN 59 JO17-1 - Castricum JO17-1
    30 sep.14:30OSV 1 - Castricum 1
    7 okt.16:15Rijp (de) JO15-1 - Castricum JO15-1