• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    di 19-09-2017JO11-1 - HSV JO11-1 10 - 4
    zo 17-09-2017Egmondia 3 - 2 zo2 - 4
    za 16-09-20171 - Pancratius 11 - 2
    za 16-09-2017Bloemendaal JO19-1 - JO19-15 - 4
    za 16-09-2017JO17-2 - Kleine Sluis JO17-11 - 3
    za 16-09-20172 - Jong Holland 20 - 1
    za 16-09-2017DCG JO9-1 - JO9-13 - 5
    za 16-09-2017ADO '20 JO15-3 - JO15-28 - 1
    za 16-09-2017JO13-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-15 - 2
    za 16-09-2017Sporting Krommenie JO13-4 - JO13-31 - 20
    za 16-09-2017JO10-2 - Adelbert St JO10-12 - 2
    za 16-09-2017JO10-3 - Vitesse 22 JO10-411 - 0
    za 16-09-2017Kolping Boys JO12-1 - JO12-14 - 1
    za 16-09-2017Sporting Krommenie JO8-3 - JO8-38 - 3
    za 16-09-2017JO11-3 - DSS JO11-60 - 13
    za 16-09-2017Jong Holland JO9-4 - JO9-20 - 11
    za 16-09-2017Koedijk JO8-2 - JO8-22 - 7
    wo 13-09-2017HZV/Het Vennewater 4 - 1 zaal4 - 9
    di 12-09-2017ADO20 JO17-1 - JO17-13 - 3
    di 12-09-2017JO11-1 - Vitesse'22 JO11-1 12 - 4
    zo 10-09-2017JVC 4 - 2 zo5 - 0
    za 09-09-20171 - DEM 11 - 3
    za 09-09-2017JO19-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO19-19 - 0
    za 09-09-20172 - ODIN 59 22 - 0
    za 09-09-2017Dindua 2 - 32 - 0
    za 09-09-2017ADO '20 JO13-1 - JO13-11 - 5
    za 09-09-2017Overbos JO12-5 - JO12-32 - 3
    za 09-09-2017Adelbert St JO15-2 - JO15-38 - 3
    za 09-09-2017JO10-1 - Limmen JO10-13 - 2
    za 09-09-2017JO11-2 - Limmen JO11-11 - 3
    za 09-09-2017Wijk aan Zee JO15-2 - JO15-42 - 8
    za 09-09-2017DSS JO14-4M - JO14-11 - 3
    za 09-09-2017ADO '20 JO12-1 - JO12-16 - 1
    do 07-09-2017Vitesse 22 JO10-1 - JO10-17 - 4
    wo 06-09-2017JO8-1 - DEM JO8-10 - 14
    wo 06-09-2017Koedijk JO9-5 - JO9-31 - 9
    di 05-09-2017Kolping Boys JO13-1 - JO13-13 - 2
    di 05-09-2017Koedijk JO17-1 - JO17-19 - 1
    di 05-09-2017ADO '20 JO10-4 - JO10-33 - 13
    di 05-09-2017JO11-1 - Limmen JO11-1 17 - 0
    ma 04-09-2017DEM JO19-2 - JO19-19 - 1
    zo 03-09-20172 zo - ADO '20 63 - 1
    za 02-09-2017Foresters de 1 - 11 - 1
    za 02-09-2017Koedijk JO17-2 - JO17-24 - 1
    za 02-09-2017ADO '20 3 - 51 - 3
    za 02-09-2017HBC 2 - 44 - 4
    za 02-09-2017FC Uitgeest JO17-6 - JO17-32 - 14
    za 02-09-2017JO19-2 - HSV JO19-33 - 0
    za 02-09-2017Limmen JO13-3 - JO13-31 - 8
    za 02-09-2017JO15-1 - HBC JO15-16 - 2
    za 02-09-20173 - Medemblik 23 - 2
    za 02-09-2017JO13-4 - Vitesse 22 JO13-21 - 2
    za 02-09-2017JO12-3 - Koedijk JO12-49 - 3
    za 02-09-2017Overbos 2 - 20 - 0
    za 02-09-2017FC Uitgeest JO13-3 - JO13-20 - 10
    za 02-09-2017JO15-3 - Egmondia JO15-22 - 5
    za 02-09-2017JO15-4 - Vitesse 22 JO15-32 - 1
    za 02-09-2017JO15-2 - Adelbert St JO15-11 - 3
    za 02-09-2017JO10-2 - Vitesse 22 JO10-24 - 1
    za 02-09-2017JO11-3 - ODIN 59 JO11-41 - 9