• Programma Thuis
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    19 okt.10:30Castricum FC JO17-2 - Koedijk JO17-2Te spelenM.M. (Michael) Boeree
    19 okt.10:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - Interland tegen FC Banbury (Engels team)Te spelenSchreuder, G. (Gijs)
    19 okt.11:00Castricum FC 3 - Jong Holland 6Te spelenC. (Cees) Reijnders
    19 okt.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - Foresters (de) JO19-2Te spelenB. (Bert) Vermeulen
    23 okt.20:00Castricum FC 1 - PurmersteijnTe spelenM. (Martijn) Kool
    26 okt.09:30Castricum FC JO14-1 - Foresters (de) JO14-2Te spelen
    26 okt.11:00Castricum FC MO17-1 - ADO '20 MO17-2Te spelen
    26 okt.12:00Castricum FC 2 - Volendam (rkav) 3Te spelen
    26 okt.12:30Castricum FC VR1 - Stormvogels ijvv VR1Te spelen
    26 okt.12:30Castricum FC 6 - BOL 6Te spelen
    26 okt.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - UNO vv JO19-3Te spelen
    26 okt.14:30Castricum FC 1 - IJmuiden vv. 1Te spelenH.E.M. (Harvey) Mac-Intosh
    26 okt.14:30Castricum FC 7 - SVIJ 2Te spelen
    26 okt.14:30Castricum FC JO19-3 - West Frisia JO19-2Te spelen
    26 okt.14:30Castricum FC 3 - ZCFC 4Te spelen
    1 nov.21:00Castricum FC 35+1 - ADO '20 35+1Te spelen
    2 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - SVW 27 JO15-1Te spelen
    2 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - ST VV Egmond JO19-1Te spelen
    2 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO17-1 - VSV JO17-2Te spelen
    2 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO17-3 - Meervogels 31 JO17-2Te spelen
    2 nov.12:30Castricum FC JO15-2 - Foresters (de) JO15-2Te spelen
    2 nov.12:30Castricum FC 5 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 3Te spelen
    2 nov.12:30Castricum FC JO17-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO17-2Te spelen
    2 nov.12:30Castricum FC JO13-1 - N.N.B.Te spelen
    2 nov.14:30Castricum FC 4 - Flamingo s 64 (de) 3Te spelen
    8 nov.20:25Castricum FC 1 - ZVC 1Te spelenJ. (Joris) Versterre
    9 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO13-1 - V.V. Bergen JO13-1Te spelen
    9 nov.09:00FC Castricum Mini's 2 teams - Zeevogels Mini's 2 teamsTe spelen
    9 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - JVC JO15-1Te spelen
    9 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO17-3 - Jong Holland JO17-3Te spelen
    9 nov.11:00Castricum FC JO14-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-3Te spelen
    9 nov.11:00Castricum FC JO13-2 - HSV JO13-3Te spelen
    9 nov.12:00Castricum FC 2 - Ajax AFC 3Te spelen
    9 nov.12:30Castricum FC 5 - ADO '20 5Te spelen
    9 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO14-1 - Velsen Rkvv JO14-2Te spelen
    9 nov.14:30Castricum FC 1 - EVC 1Te spelen
    9 nov.14:30Castricum FC 4 - Schagen United 2Te spelen
    9 nov.14:30Castricum FC 7 - Meervogels 31 5Te spelen
    15 nov.19:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-4Te spelen
    16 nov.10:00Castricum FC MO15-1 - HSV MO15-1Te spelen
    16 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - Always Forward JO19-2Te spelen
    16 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO15-2 - Kolping Boys JO15-3Te spelen
    16 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO17-1 - Kennemers (de) JO17-1Te spelen
    16 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO17-2 - Hillegom sv JO17-2Te spelen
    16 nov.12:00Castricum FC JO15-3 - Terrasvogels JO15-1Te spelen
    16 nov.12:30Castricum FC 6 - Jisp 2Te spelen
    16 nov.12:30Castricum FC MO17-1 - Blokkers de MO17-1Te spelen
    16 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO19-3 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-4Te spelen
    16 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - Zaandijk JO19-1Te spelen
    16 nov.14:30Castricum FC 3 - FC Uitgeest 2Te spelen
    23 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO13-1 - Jong Holland JO13-2Te spelen
    23 nov.09:00FC Castricum Mini's 2 teams - Foresters Mini's 2 teamsTe spelen
    23 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO17-3 - ADO '20 JO17-4Te spelen
    23 nov.11:00Castricum FC JO15-3 - Vitesse 22 JO15-2Te spelen
    23 nov.11:00Castricum FC MO17-1 - Westfriezen MO17-1Te spelen
    23 nov.12:00Castricum FC 2 - Almere FC 2Te spelen
    23 nov.12:30Castricum FC JO17-2 - FC Uitgeest JO17-4Te spelen
    23 nov.12:30Castricum FC 5 - Reiger Boys 5Te spelen
    23 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - Nieuw Sloten sv JO19-1Te spelen
    23 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO14-1 - Onze Gezellen JO14-2Te spelen
    23 nov.14:30Castricum FC 7 - Velsenoord FC 4Te spelen
    23 nov.14:30Castricum FC 4 - Zeemacht 2Te spelen
    23 nov.14:30Castricum FC 1 - United sv/DAVO 1Te spelen
    29 nov.19:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - Vrone JO19-1Te spelen
    29 nov.20:25Castricum FC 1 - LZVV/Sport 2000 4Te spelen
    30 nov.09:00FC Castricum Mini's 2 teams - HSV Mini's 2 teamsTe spelen
    30 nov.10:00Castricum FC MO15-1 - Limmen MO15-1Te spelen
    30 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - FC Uitgeest JO15-1Te spelen
    30 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO15-2 - ODIN 59 JO15-2Te spelen
    30 nov.11:00Castricum FC JO14-2 - DEM (RKVV) JO14-3Te spelen
    30 nov.12:30Castricum FC VR1 - HBOK VR1Te spelen
    30 nov.12:30Castricum FC 6 - Reiger Boys 6Te spelen
    30 nov.12:30Castricum FC JO13-2 - ST VV Egmond JO13-2Te spelen
    30 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO19-3 - Jong Holland JO19-2Te spelen
    30 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO14-1 - Terrasvogels JO14-1Te spelen
    30 nov.14:30Castricum FC 7 - Velsen Rkvv 3Te spelen
    30 nov.14:30Castricum FC 3 - ADO '20 3Te spelen
    4 dec.22:00Castricum FC 1 - LZVV/Sport 2000 4Te spelen
    7 dec.09:00Castricum FC JO13-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO13-1Te spelen
    7 dec.10:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - V.V. Bergen JO19-1Te spelen
    7 dec.10:30Castricum FC JO17-3 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-3Te spelen
    7 dec.10:30Castricum FC JO17-1 - Foresters (de) JO17-2Te spelen
    7 dec.10:30Castricum FC JO17-2 - Velsen Rkvv JO17-2Te spelen
    7 dec.11:00Castricum FC JO15-3 - KFC JO15-4Te spelen
    7 dec.12:30Castricum FC MO17-1 - Foresters (de) MO17-1Te spelen
    7 dec.12:30Castricum FC JO15-2 - Limmen JO15-2Te spelen
    7 dec.12:30Castricum FC 5 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 4Te spelen
    7 dec.12:30Castricum FC 6 - Alcmaria Victrix 3Te spelen
    7 dec.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - OFC JO19-1Te spelen
    7 dec.14:30Castricum FC 3 - Blauw Wit (W) 2Te spelen
    7 dec.14:30Castricum FC JO19-3 - Foresters (de) JO19-3Te spelen
    13 dec.20:25Castricum FC JO19-1 - AZV (Akersloot) JO19-1Te spelen
    14 dec.10:30Castricum FC JO17-3 - V.V. Bergen JO17-3Te spelen
    14 dec.10:30Castricum FC JO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-2Te spelen
    14 dec.10:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - AFC 34 JO19-2Te spelen
    14 dec.12:00Castricum FC 2 - AMVJ 2Te spelen
    14 dec.14:30Castricum FC 1 - HCSC 1Te spelen
    14 dec.14:30Castricum FC 3 - Westzaan 2Te spelen
  • Programma Uit
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    19 okt.12:00ZOB 2 - Castricum FC 2S.R.A. (Stijn) van der Wielen
    19 okt.12:15Meervogels 31 JO13-1 - Castricum FC JO13-2R. (Roel) Walsarie
    19 okt.12:30ODIN 59 JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-3H. (Hans) Scholts
    19 okt.12:45ADO '20 JO17-3 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    19 okt.15:00DEM (RKVV) 1 - Castricum FC 1C.J. (Cees) Marees
    26 okt.10:00Rijp (de) JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-2T. (Tom) Smits
    26 okt.10:15ZOB JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1L.M. (Lars) Gort
    26 okt.10:30Alcmaria Victrix JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-3
    26 okt.12:15ZOB JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-1M. (Maikel) Alberts
    26 okt.12:15Meervogels 31 JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    26 okt.12:55WSV 1930 JO17-3 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    26 okt.14:30HSV JO17-2 - Castricum FC JO17-3
    26 okt.14:30Reiger Boys 4 - Castricum FC 4
    26 okt.14:30HSV 2 - Castricum FC 5
    30 okt.21:25Apollo 68 2 - Castricum FC 1
    1 nov.20:00FC Uitgeest 35+2 - Castricum FC 35+1
    1 nov.20:30DEM (RKVV) 35+2 - Castricum FC 35+1
    2 nov.09:00FC Uitgeest MO15-2 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    2 nov.09:00Sporting Krommenie JO13-3 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    2 nov.09:00 HSV Mini's 2 teams - FC Castricum Mini's 2 teams
    2 nov.09:30Jong Hercules JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    2 nov.10:30DEVO'58 VR1 - Castricum FC VR1
    2 nov.11:00ADO '20 JO14-3 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    2 nov.11:00Flamingo s 64 (de) 4 - Castricum FC 6
    2 nov.11:30Beverwijk 4 - Castricum FC 7
    2 nov.12:00Flamingo s 64 (de) JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-3
    2 nov.13:45Fortuna Wormerveer sv 2 - Castricum FC 3
    2 nov.14:00IJFC 3 - Castricum FC 2
    2 nov.14:00Sporting Krommenie MO17-1 - Castricum FC MO17-1
    2 nov.14:30Volendam (rkav) JO19-5 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    2 nov.14:30Flamingo s 64 (de) 1 - Castricum FC 1
    5 nov.17:45Vitesse'22 JO8-6 - JO8-2
    5 nov.17:45Vitesse'22 JO8-1 - Castricum FC JO8-1
    6 nov.21:05Limmen JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-1A.S. (Ad) Menig
    9 nov.11:00DSOV JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    9 nov.11:30SVA JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-3
    9 nov.12:15DTS JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-1
    9 nov.12:30RCZ MO15-2 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    9 nov.12:30ZCFC JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    9 nov.14:00Sporting Krommenie JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-3
    9 nov.14:30Alcmaria Victrix MO17-1 - Castricum FC MO17-1
    9 nov.14:45VVC fc JO19-4 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    9 nov.15:00SVW 27 2 - Castricum FC 6
    9 nov.15:55Jong Holland 4 - Castricum FC 3
    16 nov.09:00Kolping Boys JO13-5 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    16 nov.09:00Egmondia Mini's 2 teams - FC Castricum Mini's 2 teams
    16 nov.10:00SVA JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    16 nov.10:30AFC 34 JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    16 nov.12:00Jong Hercules 8 - Castricum FC 7
    16 nov.12:45DEM (RKVV) JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-1
    16 nov.14:30FC Uitgeest JO14-2 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    16 nov.14:30Jong Holland 6 - Castricum FC 5
    16 nov.14:45SVA JO17-4 - Castricum FC JO17-3
    23 nov.10:30ST VV Egmond JO14-3 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    23 nov.10:30AFC 34 JO13-5 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    23 nov.11:00Koedijk MO15-1 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    23 nov.12:00Volendam (rkav) JO15-3 - Castricum FC JO15-2
    23 nov.12:30SVA JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-3
    23 nov.14:30ODIN 59 6 - Castricum FC 3
    23 nov.14:30Adelbert st VR1 - Castricum FC VR1
    23 nov.14:45Zouaven (de) JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    23 nov.14:45Limmen JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    23 nov.14:45BOL 5 - Castricum FC 6
    30 nov.08:45Jong Holland JO17-2 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    30 nov.10:30Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-1
    30 nov.11:45Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    30 nov.11:45BOL 2 - Castricum FC 2
    30 nov.12:00FC Amsterdam JO17-2 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    30 nov.12:30Schoten vv. JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-3
    30 nov.12:30LSVV MO17-1 - Castricum FC MO17-1
    30 nov.12:45Limmen JO17-3 - Castricum FC JO17-3
    30 nov.14:30Olympia Haarlem 1 - Castricum FC 1
    30 nov.14:30Vrone JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-1
    30 nov.14:30V.V. Bergen 2 - Castricum FC 4
    7 dec.08:30Foresters Mini's 2 teams - FC Castricum Mini's 2 teams
    7 dec.11:30Foresters (de) JO14-3 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    7 dec.11:30Saenden MO15-1 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    7 dec.12:00Alcmaria Victrix JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    7 dec.12:30WV-HEDW 3 - Castricum FC 2
    7 dec.14:30Stormvogels ijvv 1 - Castricum FC 1
    7 dec.14:45ADO '20 6 - Castricum FC 7
    7 dec.14:45Schagen United JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    7 dec.15:00Duinrand S 2 - Castricum FC 4
    14 dec.08:30Zaalvoetbal toernooi Foresters Mini's 2 teams - FC Castricum Mini's 2 teams
    14 dec.13:00Egmondia MO15-1 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    14 dec.14:30Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO19-2 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    14 dec.14:45Zouaven (de) JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-3
    14 dec.15:00HBC JO17-3 - Castricum FC JO17-2