• Programma Thuis

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    27 okt.09:00Castricum FC JO12-3 - DTS JO12-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    27 okt.09:00Castricum FC JO13-2 - Reiger Boys JO13-3Te spelenL. (Lars) Vermolen
    27 okt.09:00Castricum FC JO8-1 - KFC JO8-2Te spelen
    27 okt.09:00Castricum FC JO10-3 - Meervogels 31 JO10-3Te spelen
    27 okt.10:00Castricum FC JO9-3 - Vitesse 22 JO9-4Te spelen
    27 okt.10:00Castricum FC JO9-1 - BOL JO9-2Te spelen
    27 okt.10:00Castricum FC MO15-1 - Meervogels 31 MO15-1Te spelenG. (Gijs) Schreuder
    27 okt.10:30Castricum FC JO15-2 - Alcmaria Victrix JO15-2Te spelenAfgeschermd
    27 okt.11:00Castricum FC JO14-3 - V.V. Bergen JO14-2Te spelenP. (Patrick) Kools
    27 okt.12:30Castricum FC JO19-3 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-4Te spelenC. (Cees) Reijnders
    27 okt.14:30Castricum FC 7 - Reiger Boys 6Te spelenM.J.F. (Maurits) Veenman
    27 okt.14:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - ADO '20 JO19-3Te spelenAfgeschermd
    3 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO12-2 - SVA JO12-1Te spelen
    3 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-1Te spelen
    3 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO9-2 - Reiger Boys JO9-4Te spelen
    3 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO13-1 - Alcmaria Victrix JO13-1Te spelen
    3 nov.10:00Castricum FC JO13-3 - Reiger Boys JO13-4Te spelen
    3 nov.10:00Castricum FC JO10-2 - Foresters (de) JO10-2Te spelen
    3 nov.10:15Castricum FC JO12-1 - IJmuiden vv. JO12-1Te spelen
    3 nov.10:15Castricum FC JO11-2 - Blauw Wit (W) JO11-1Te spelen
    3 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO14-1 - Dijk De asv JO14-1Te spelen
    3 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO17-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO17-1Te spelen
    3 nov.11:30Castricum FC JO14-2 - Westzaan JO14-1Te spelen
    3 nov.12:30Castricum FC 5 - Jong Hercules 4Te spelen
    3 nov.12:30Castricum FC MO19-1 - FC Uitgeest MO19-2Te spelen
    3 nov.12:30Castricum FC 6 - Jong Holland 5Te spelen
    3 nov.12:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - Adelbert st JO15-1Te spelen
    3 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - Koedijk JO19-4Te spelen
    3 nov.14:30Castricum FC 7 - Kwadijk 3Te spelen
    3 nov.14:30Castricum FC 1 - Dijk De asv 1Te spelen
    3 nov.14:30Castricum FC 4 - Hoofddorp s.v. 2Te spelen
    7 nov.19:00Castricum FC JO13-3 - Jong Holland JO13-3Te spelenL. (Lars) Vermolen
    9 nov.20:25Castricum FC 1 - Vrone 6Te spelen
    10 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO9-1 - AFC 34 JO9-2Te spelen
    10 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO8-1 - Kadoelen sv. JO8-1Te spelen
    10 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO10-1 - Koedijk JO10-1Te spelen
    10 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO10-3 - Limmen JO10-3Te spelen
    10 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO11-2 - Meervogels 31 JO11-2Te spelen
    10 nov.09:00Castricum FC JO13-2 - SVW 27 JO13-2Te spelen
    10 nov.10:00Castricum FC MO15-1 - WSV 1930 MO15-2Te spelen
    10 nov.10:00Castricum FC JO10-2 - ADO '20 JO10-2Te spelen
    10 nov.10:00Castricum FC JO12-2 - Monnickendam JO12-1Te spelen
    10 nov.10:15Castricum FC JO12-1 - Nieuw West United SV JO12-2Te spelen
    10 nov.10:15Castricum FC JO11-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO11-3Te spelen
    10 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO17-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-2Te spelen
    10 nov.10:30Castricum FC JO15-2 - Meervogels 31 JO15-2Te spelen
    10 nov.11:15Castricum FC JO14-2 - WSV 30 JO14-3MTe spelen
    10 nov.12:30Castricum FC MO19-1 - Jong Holland MO19-1Te spelen
    10 nov.12:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - Meervogels 31 JO15-1Te spelen
    10 nov.14:30Castricum FC JO19-2 - Terrasvogels JO19-2Te spelen
  • Programma Uit

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechtersDetails
    23 okt.19:30HCSC 2 - Castricum FC 2E. (Erwin) Visser (Scheidsrechter), R. (Ron) Mol (Scheidsrechter), C.L. (Cees) de Wit (Scheidsrechter), M. (Michael) Biersteker (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    27 okt.09:00Vrone JO13-1 - Castricum FC JO13-1W. (Wes) Pijnacker (Scheidsrechter)
    27 okt.09:00FC Uitgeest JO10-2 - Castricum FC JO10-2
    27 okt.10:00Blokkers de JO10-1 - Castricum FC JO10-1
    27 okt.10:00DSS JO12-2 - Castricum FC JO12-2
    27 okt.10:05Jong Hercules JO19-2 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    27 okt.10:30Zeevogels MO19-1 - Castricum FC MO19-1
    27 okt.10:30Sporting Krommenie JO9-3 - Castricum FC JO9-2
    27 okt.11:00ODIN 59 JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    27 okt.11:15FC Uitgeest JO17-3 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    27 okt.11:30Bloemendaal JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    27 okt.11:30Foresters (de) JO14-2 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    27 okt.12:30ODIN 59 8 - Castricum FC 6
    27 okt.12:30Zandvoort s.v. 3 - Castricum FC 4
    27 okt.12:30ZOB 3 - Castricum FC 2A.J.B.M. (Guus) van Brederode (Scheidsrechter)
    27 okt.13:00FC Uitgeest JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-1R (Rob) Krul (Scheidsrechter)
    27 okt.14:30Sporting Andijk 1 - Castricum FC 1R. (Rik) ter Hoeve (Scheidsrechter)
    27 okt.14:45Jong Holland 6 - Castricum FC 5
    31 okt.19:00Egmondia JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-3
    2 nov.21:05Ayyildiz Spor 1 - Castricum FC 1
    3 nov.08:30DEM (RKVV) JO10-5 - Castricum FC JO10-3
    3 nov.08:45Jong Holland JO9-3 - Castricum FC JO9-1
    3 nov.09:00Limmen JO9-3 - Castricum FC JO9-3
    3 nov.09:00FC Uitgeest JO8-1 - Castricum FC JO8-1
    3 nov.09:45Vrone JO13-3 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    3 nov.10:30Jong Holland JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-2
    3 nov.10:30DEM (RKVV) JO12-4 - Castricum FC JO12-3
    3 nov.11:30Terrasvogels JO19-2 - Castricum FC JO19-3
    3 nov.11:45AMVJ 2 - Castricum FC 2P. (Pim) Sturkenboom (Scheidsrechter)
    3 nov.12:00Sporting Krommenie JO14-3 - Castricum FC JO14-3
    3 nov.12:00Zeevogels JO19-1G - Castricum FC JO19-1
    3 nov.12:30HSV MO17-1 - Castricum FC MO17-1
    3 nov.12:30Olympia Haarlem 2 - Castricum FC 3
    3 nov.13:00Limmen MO15-1 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    3 nov.13:15Bloemendaal JO16-2 - Castricum FC JO16-1
    10 nov.08:45Reiger Boys JO12-6 - Castricum FC JO12-3
    10 nov.10:00KFC JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    10 nov.10:15Vitesse 22 JO9-2 - Castricum FC JO9-2
    10 nov.10:15Purmerland JO13-1 - Castricum FC JO13-1
    10 nov.11:00Saenden JO9-1 - Castricum FC JO9-3
    10 nov.11:00ADO '20 JO13-3 - Castricum FC JO13-3
    10 nov.11:45FC Den Helder JO19-2 - Castricum FC JO19-1
    10 nov.11:45KFC JO14-4 - Castricum FC JO14-3
    10 nov.12:00Vitesse 22 MO17-1 - Castricum FC MO17-1
    10 nov.12:00Stormvogels ijvv 3 - Castricum FC 6
    10 nov.12:30Velsenoord FC 3 - Castricum FC 7
    10 nov.14:30ZCFC 3 - Castricum FC 3
    10 nov.14:30HSV JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-3
    15 nov.21:05White Stones 5 - Castricum FC 1M. (Manuel) Uijttewaal (Scheidsrechter)
    17 nov.09:00Vitesse 22 JO10-2 - Castricum FC JO10-2
    17 nov.09:30ODIN 59 JO8-2 - Castricum FC JO8-1
    17 nov.10:00Vrone JO9-1 - Castricum FC JO9-1
    17 nov.10:15Kolping Boys JO10-1 - Castricum FC JO10-1
    17 nov.10:30Saenden JO11-1 - Castricum FC JO11-2
    17 nov.10:30Volendam (rkav) JO14-4 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    17 nov.11:00ADO '20 JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-2
    17 nov.11:30Jong Holland 7 - Castricum FC 5
    17 nov.11:30ODIN 59 JO10-6 - Castricum FC JO10-3
    17 nov.11:30Rijp (de) JO12-1 - Castricum FC JO12-2
    17 nov.12:00Kennemers (de) JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    17 nov.12:00VEW 2 - Castricum FC 4
    17 nov.12:00Vitesse 22 MO15-1 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    17 nov.12:30Jong Holland JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    17 nov.12:45ADO '20 3 - Castricum FC 7
    17 nov.13:00HBC JO12-1 - Castricum FC JO12-1
    17 nov.13:30FC Zaandam JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    17 nov.15:00EVC 1 - Castricum FC 1
    17 nov.16:25DSK JO16-1 - Castricum FC JO16-1
    24 nov.08:30SVA JO8-2 - Castricum FC JO8-1
    24 nov.08:30DEM (RKVV) JO11-3 - Castricum FC JO11-1
    24 nov.08:45Foresters (de) JO10-3 - Castricum FC JO10-3
    24 nov.08:45Jong Holland JO12-3 - Castricum FC JO12-3
    24 nov.10:15FC Uitgeest JO9-3 - Castricum FC JO9-3
    24 nov.10:30Zeevogels MO17-1 - Castricum FC MO17-1
    24 nov.12:00IJmuiden vv. 3 - Castricum FC 3
    24 nov.12:30AFC 34 JO14-2 - Castricum FC JO14-3
    24 nov.12:30Spirit 30 (SC) MO15-2 - Castricum FC MO15-1
    24 nov.13:00FC Zaandam JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-3
    24 nov.14:00Swift 3 - Castricum FC 2
    24 nov.14:00FC Uitgeest JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-2
    24 nov.14:30Kadoelen sv. 1 - Castricum FC 1
    24 nov.15:00Flevo JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-1J. (Johan) Tijsen (Scheidsrechter)
    30 nov.21:05AZV (Akersloot) 3 - Castricum FC 1
    1 dec.09:00Koedijk JO13-1 - Castricum FC JO13-1
    1 dec.09:00IJmuiden vv. JO10-2 - Castricum FC JO10-2
    1 dec.09:15ADO '20 JO11-4 - Castricum FC JO11-2
    1 dec.09:30Rijp (de) JO9-2 - Castricum FC JO9-2
    1 dec.09:45Bloemendaal JO12-1 - Castricum FC JO12-1
    1 dec.10:00ZOB JO10-1 - Castricum FC JO10-1
    1 dec.10:05FC Uitgeest JO12-1 - Castricum FC JO12-2
    1 dec.11:00KSV JO9-2 - Castricum FC JO9-1
    1 dec.11:15WBSV JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    1 dec.11:30Kolping Boys JO15-3 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    1 dec.13:15Kolping Boys JO17-3 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    1 dec.13:30Abcoude fc JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    1 dec.14:00Jong Hercules 5 - Castricum FC 7
    1 dec.14:30Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 3 - Castricum FC 5
    1 dec.14:30HSV JO19-3 - Castricum FC JO19-2
    1 dec.14:30Vitesse 22 JO13-2 - Castricum FC JO13-3
    1 dec.14:45DSS MO19-2 - Castricum FC MO19-1