• TRAININGSSCHEMA 2021-2022 START 23 AUGUSTUS

    Maandag Tijd Veld
    JO8 - JO10 16.00 - 17.00 KGV
    JO12-1 16.00 - 17.00 KGV
    JO13-2 17.15 - 18.30  Veld 2A
    JO13-3 17.15 - 18.30  Veld 2B
    JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00  KGV/A
    JO17-2 18.45 - 20.00  KGV/B
    JO17-3 17.30 - 18.30  KGV/A
    JO17-4 17.30 - 18.30  KGV/B
    JO19-1 18.45 - 20.00 Veld 2A
    JO19-2 18.45 - 20.00 Veld 2B
    Zat O23 19.00 - 20.15  BV
    Zat 6 19.45 - 21.00 TV1
    Zat 7 20.00 - 21.15 TV2
    Zat 3 20.15 - 21.30 KGV/A
    Da1 20.15 - 21.30 KGV/B
    Veteranen 20.15 - 21.30 BV
         
    Dinsdag    
    Keepers onderbouw  17.30 - 18.00 KGV
    JO13-1 18.15 - 19.30 KGV
    JO15-1 18.15 - 19.30 Veld 2A
    JO15-2 18.15 - 19.30 Veld 2B
    JO15-3 18.15 - 19.30 KGV
    MO17-1 19.45 - 21.00  TV1
    Selectie 1 20.00 - 21.30 KGV A
    Selectie 1 20.00 - 21.30 Veld 2A
    Selectie 2 20.00 - 21.30 KGV B
    Selectie 2 20.00 - 21.30 Veld 2 B
         
    Woensdag    
    Mini's  15.00 - 16.00 BV
    JO8 - JO10 15.00 - 16.00 KGV
    JO12-1 15.00 - 16.00 KGV
    JO13-2 17.15 - 18.30  KGV/A
    JO13-3 18.30 - 19.45  KGV/B
    JO17-1 18.45 - 20.00  Veld 2A
    JO17-2 18.45 - 20.00  Veld 2B
    JO17-3 17.30 - 18.30  TV1
    JO17-4 18.45 - 19.45 TV1
    JO19-1 17.30 - 18.45 KGV/A
    JO19-2 20.00 - 21.15 KGV/A
    Zat O23 19.00 - 20.15 BV
    Zat 5 19.30 - 20.45 TV2
    Zat 7 20.15 - 21.30 TV1
    Zat 4 20.15 - 21.30 KGV/B
         
    Donderdag    
    Keepers middenbouw 16.00 - 17.15 KGV
    JO13-1 18.15 - 19.30 Veld 2A
    JO15-1 18.15 - 19.30 KGV/A
    JO15-2 18.15 - 19.30 KGV/B
    JO15-3 18.15 - 19.30 Veld 2B
    MO17-1 19.45 - 21.00  TV1
    Sevens  19.45 - 21.00 BV
    DA1 20.00 - 21.30 TV2
    Selectie 1 20.00 - 21.30 KGV A
    Selectie 1 20.00 - 21.30 Veld 2A
    Selectie 2 20.00 - 21.30 KGV B
    Selectie 2 20.00 - 21.30 Veld 2 B
         
    Vrijdag    
    Zat 3 19.00 - 20.15 KGV/A
    Zat 6 19.00 - 20.15 KGV/B

     

    Klik hier voor het trainingsschema

    Klik hier bij afgelastingen