• Programma Thuis
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    2 dec.09:00Castricum FC JO9-2 - Assendelft JO9-2Te spelen
    2 dec.09:00Castricum FC JO11-1 - ODIN 59 JO11-3Te spelenY.T. (Yari) Schut
    2 dec.10:00Castricum FC JO14-1 - Sporting Krommenie JO14-2Te spelenJ. (Justus) Honhoff
    2 dec.11:00Castricum FC JO17-1 - V.V. Bergen JO17-1Te spelenP. (Patrick) Kools
    2 dec.11:00Castricum FC JO15-1 - Alliance '22 sv. JO15-1Te spelenR. (Ruben) Dijk
    2 dec.12:00Castricum FC 2 - AFC Ajax 3Te spelenM.H.B. (Michael) Haije
    2 dec.12:30Castricum FC 6 - Jong Hercules 5Te spelenM.M. (Michael) Boeree
    2 dec.13:00Castricum FC JO18-1 - ZVC '22 JO18-1Te spelenP. (Pierre) Vermolen
    2 dec.13:00Castricum FC JO16-1 - VIOS-W JO16-1Te spelenC. (Cees) Reijnders
    2 dec.14:30Castricum FC 1 - DEM (RKVV) 1Te spelenL.B. (Lucian) Franzky
    2 dec.14:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - Overbos sv. JO19-1Te spelenM. (Marcel) Schaafsma
    6 dec.18:30Castricum FC JO14-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO14-3Te spelenJ. (Jan) Boeree
    6 dec.19:45Castricum FC JO18-1 - Vitesse 22 JO18-1Te spelenJ. (Jan) Boeree
    6 dec.21:55Castricum FC 1 - DGAC 5Te spelen
    7 dec.20:00Castricum FC MO20-1 - Marken sv. MO20-1Te spelenR. (Ruben) Dijk
    9 dec.09:00Castricum FC JO9-1 - ODIN 59 JO9-6Te spelen
    9 dec.09:00Castricum FC JO10-1 - Jong Holland JO10-3Te spelen
    9 dec.10:00Castricum FC JO11-2 - ODIN 59 JO11-4Te spelen
    9 dec.10:00Castricum FC JO12-1 - FC Uitgeest JO12-2Te spelen
    9 dec.10:00Castricum FC MO20-1 - Kolping Boys MO20-1Te spelen
    9 dec.11:00Castricum FC JO14-2 - SVA JO14-1Te spelen
    9 dec.12:30Castricum FC 3 - IJmuiden vv. 3Te spelen
    9 dec.12:30Castricum FC 5 - Blauw Wit (W) 4Te spelen
    9 dec.13:00Castricum FC JO17-2 - KFC JO17-2Te spelen
    9 dec.13:00Castricum FC JO16-2 - Vitesse 22 JO16-1Te spelen
    9 dec.14:30Castricum FC O23-1 - Foresters O23-3Te spelen
    9 dec.14:30Castricum FC 4 - Velsenoord FC 3Te spelen
    12 dec.19:30Castricum FC JO18-1 - Ilpendam JO18-1Te spelen
    13 dec.19:00Castricum FC JO16-2 - FC Uitgeest JO16-2Te spelen
    15 dec.20:00Castricum FC 35+1 - FC Uitgeest 35+1Te spelen
    15 dec.20:30Castricum FC 35+1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 35+1Te spelen
    16 dec.10:00Castricum FC JO14-1 - HBC JO14-3Te spelen
    16 dec.11:00Castricum FC JO15-1 - BVC Bloemendaal JO15-2Te spelen
    16 dec.12:30Castricum FC 5 - Meervogels 31 3Te spelen
    16 dec.12:30Castricum FC 3 - BVC Bloemendaal 2Te spelen
    16 dec.14:30Castricum FC O23-2 - OFC O23-2Te spelen
    13 jan.14:30Castricum FC O23-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv O23-2Te spelen
    20 jan.12:00Castricum FC 2 - Monnickendam 2Te spelen
    20 jan.13:00Castricum FC JO17-2 - Monnickendam JO17-2Te spelen
    20 jan.14:30Castricum FC 1 - IJmuiden vv. 1Te spelen
    26 jan.20:25Castricum FC 1 - SSV 4Te spelen
    27 jan.12:30Castricum FC 3 - DEM (RKVV) 3Te spelen
  • Programma Uit
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    2 dec.08:45Saenden JO11-2 - Castricum FC JO11-2
    2 dec.10:00Sporting Krommenie JO10-3 - Castricum FC JO10-1
    2 dec.10:15Kolping Boys JO9-4 - Castricum FC JO9-1
    2 dec.10:45Beemster JO12-2 - Castricum FC JO12-1
    2 dec.11:45Sporting Krommenie JO14-3 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    2 dec.13:30ZOB JO16-1 - Castricum FC JO16-2T. (Tim) van Steen
    2 dec.14:30Velsenoord FC 3 - Castricum FC 5
    2 dec.14:30Volendam (rkav) O23-3 - Castricum FC O23-2E. (Edwin) Tuyp
    2 dec.15:00Jong Hercules 4 - Castricum FC 4
    2 dec.15:30BVC Bloemendaal O23-1 - Castricum FC O23-1
    2 dec.17:00AZ MO20-1 - Castricum FC MO20-1
    9 dec.08:30DEM (RKVV) JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    9 dec.08:55ADO '20 JO9-5 - Castricum FC JO9-2
    9 dec.10:00Vitesse 22 JO14-1 - Castricum FC JO14-1
    9 dec.10:30Beverwijk 3 - Castricum FC 6
    9 dec.11:45BOL 2 - Castricum FC 2Afgeschermd
    9 dec.11:45Reiger Boys JO11-3 - Castricum FC JO11-1
    9 dec.12:00Geel Zwart 30 JO16-1 - Castricum FC JO16-1B. (Bas) van Duin
    9 dec.12:30Reiger Boys JO17-2 - Castricum FC JO17-1
    9 dec.13:15Texel 94 JO18-1 - Castricum FC JO18-1J. (Jan) van Texel
    9 dec.14:45FC Uitgeest JO19-2 - Castricum FC JO19-1
    9 dec.15:00Kadoelen sv. O23-1 - Castricum FC O23-2
    9 dec.15:15ADO '20 1 - Castricum FC 1R. (Ruben) den Arend
    15 dec.19:30Alcmaria Victrix 35+1 - Castricum FC 35+1
    16 dec.09:00SVIJ JO14-2 - Castricum FC JO14-2
    16 dec.10:30Zaandijk JO17-2 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    16 dec.13:00DSS JO16-2 - Castricum FC JO16-2
    16 dec.14:00Westzaan JO19-1 - Castricum FC JO19-1
    16 dec.14:00VZV JO16-1 - Castricum FC JO16-1
    16 dec.14:30Velsen Rkvv 3 - Castricum FC 6
    16 dec.14:30Blauw Wit (W) 4 - Castricum FC 4
    7 jan.09:00 AFC’34 Future Legends Wintertoernooi - Castricum FC JO11-2
    7 jan.09:00 AFC’34 Future Legends Wintertoernooi - Castricum FC JO11-1
    7 jan.09:00 AFC’34 Future Legends Wintertoernooi - Castricum FC JO9-1
    13 jan.11:00SVIJ 2 - Castricum FC 3
    13 jan.14:45Beverwijk 1 - Castricum FC 1
    19 jan.22:05ZV Vrone 15 - Castricum FC 1
    20 jan.12:00IJmuiden vv. 4 - Castricum FC 5
    20 jan.12:00Onze Gezellen 2 - Castricum FC 3
    20 jan.14:30ODIN 59 9 - Castricum FC 6
    27 jan.12:00ODIN 59 8 - Castricum FC 5
    27 jan.12:15Meervogels 31 3 - Castricum FC 4
    27 jan.13:45Zeeburgia avv 2 - Castricum FC 2
    27 jan.16:30Foresters 1 - Castricum FC 1