• Programma Thuis
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    10 dec.09:00Castricum FC JO10-2 - Limmen JO10-4Te spelen
    10 dec.09:00Castricum FC JO11-2 - ADO '20 JO11-3Te spelen
    10 dec.11:00Castricum FC JO15-2 - Vitesse 22 JO15-2Te spelen
    10 dec.11:00Castricum FC JO13-1 - ST VV Egmond JO13-1Te spelen
    10 dec.12:30Castricum FC JO19-1 - FC Uitgeest JO19-2Te spelen
    10 dec.12:30Castricum FC JO17-1 - HBC JO17-1Te spelen
    10 dec.12:30Castricum FC 4 - Jong Holland 7Te spelen
    10 dec.14:30Castricum FC O23-1 - ADO '20 O23-2Te spelen
    10 dec.14:30Castricum FC 3 - Foresters 4Te spelen
    10 dec.15:00Castricum FC JO18-1 - CSW JO18-1Te spelen
    16 dec.19:30Castricum FC 2 - ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 4Te spelen
    17 dec.11:00Castricum FC MO20-1 - Always Forward MO20-1Te spelen
    17 dec.12:45Castricum FC JO16-1 - Onze Gezellen JO16-2Te spelen
    17 dec.13:00Castricum FC JO18-1 - AFC JO18-2Te spelenF.J. (Fred) Smit
    13 jan.19:15Castricum FC JO15-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO15-1Te spelen
    14 jan.12:30Castricum FC 3 - ODIN 59 4Te spelen
    21 jan.12:00Castricum FC 2 - Ilpendam 2Te spelen
    21 jan.14:30Castricum FC 1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv 1Te spelen
    27 jan.19:30Castricum FC JO15-1 - HV/Veerhuys JO15-2Te spelen
    27 jan.20:25Castricum FC 2 - Koedijk 4Te spelen
    4 feb.12:00Castricum FC 2 - Almere FC 2Te spelen
    4 feb.12:30Castricum FC 3 - Schagen United 2Te spelen
    4 feb.14:30Castricum FC 1 - SDOB 1Te spelen
  • Programma Uit
    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    10 dec.08:45KSV JO11-1 - Castricum FC JO11-1
    10 dec.09:00Rijp (de) JO8-2 - Castricum FC JO8-1
    10 dec.10:15Meervogels 31 JO15-2 - Castricum FC JO15-3
    10 dec.10:15Meervogels 31 JO13-1 - Castricum FC JO13-2K. (Koen) Lamberts
    10 dec.10:15Kennemers (de) JO9-1 - Castricum FC JO9-1
    10 dec.11:30AFC 34 JO10-3 - Castricum FC JO10-1
    10 dec.12:00IJmuiden vv. JO18-2 - Castricum FC JO18-2
    10 dec.13:30WV-HEDW 3 - Castricum FC 2R.W. (Rob) Vlietman
    10 dec.14:15Spaarnwoude sv. JO17-1 - Castricum FC JO17-2
    10 dec.14:45ODIN 59 9 - Castricum FC 5
    16 dec.20:10Hovocubo JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1Afgeschermd
    17 dec.11:00Saenden JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-2
    17 dec.12:30Onze Gezellen JO19-2 - Castricum FC JO19-1
    17 dec.13:15Kolping Boys JO18-2 - Castricum FC JO18-2
    17 dec.17:00KFC Leds voetbal toernooi - Castricum FC JO8-1
    17 dec.17:00KFC Leds voetbal toernooi - Castricum FC JO10-1
    7 jan.13:20AFC'34 Future Legends Wintertoernooi - Castricum FC JO8-1
    7 jan.17:00 RKEDO Leds voetbal toernooi - Castricum FC JO10-2
    9 jan.20:10ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 4 - Castricum FC 2
    20 jan.20:00HV/Veerhuys JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    20 jan.20:10Koedijk 8 - Castricum FC 2
    21 jan.13:30FC Uitgeest 2 - Castricum FC 3W (Wim) Wiebes
    28 jan.11:45BOL 2 - Castricum FC 2
    28 jan.14:30ZCFC 6 - Castricum FC 5
    28 jan.14:30V.V. Bergen 3 - Castricum FC 4
    28 jan.14:45Limmen 2 - Castricum FC 3
    28 jan.15:00Reiger Boys 1 - Castricum FC 1
    3 feb.19:15Hovocubo JO15-1 - Castricum FC JO15-1
    3 feb.20:10AZV (Akersloot) 5 - Castricum FC 2
    4 feb.14:30Reiger Boys 7 - Castricum FC 4
    4 feb.16:15Beverwijk 3 - Castricum FC 5